Barcelona Acció Musical 2012

Parc del Fòrum Plaça dels Àngels Plaça Reial Electro-BAM Plaça Joan Coromines
Parc del Fòrum Plaça dels Àngels Plaça Reial Electro-BAM Plaça Joan Coromines
20 20:30
Isaac Ulam
21 21:15
Joan Colomo
21:30
Seventy Seven
22 22:30
Very Pomelo
22:45
Hola a Todo el Mundo
22:00
Mates Mates
23 23:00
Howlin Rain
23:30
Sonny & The Sunsets
0 00:00
Mishima
00:30
Bigott
00:30
The Dream Syndicate
00:30
Headbirds
(OFF//:TV projections)
1 01:30
Vetusta Morla
01:30
Poirier
2
3 03:00
Maika Makovski
03:00
Ikonika
Parc del Fòrum Plaça dels Àngels Electro-BAM Plaça Reial Antiga Fàbrica Damm Plaça Joan Coromines
Parc del Fòrum Plaça dels Àngels Electro-BAM Plaça Reial Antiga Fàbrica Damm Plaça Joan Coromines
19 19:00
La iaia
20 20:00
Love of Lesbian
20:30
L'Hereu Escampa
21 21:15
Atleta
21:30
THEESatisfaction
22 22:30
Che Sudaka
22:45
Lüger
22:30
The Kooks
22:00
Betunizer
23 23:00
Chacho Brodas
23:30
Fasenuova
0 00:00
Rapsusklei & The Flow Fanatics
00:30
Black Dice
00:30
Meneo
00:45
Filastine
1 01:30
Txarango
2 02:00
Kap Bambino
3 03:00
El Puchero del Hortelano
03:00
The Toxic Avenger
Plaça dels Àngels Plaça Reial Plaça Joan Coromines
Plaça dels Àngels Plaça Reial Plaça Joan Coromines
13 13:30
Orchestra Fireluche
14
15
16
17
18
19
20 20:30
Doble Pletina
21 21:15
McEnroe
21:30
Maria Rodés
22 22:45
La Estrella De David
22:00
Joaquín Pascual
23 23:00
Seward
23:30
Lidia Damunt
0 00:30
Los Punsetes
00:30
Woodkid
  • Sat, 22 September 2012
19:00 La iaia
20:00 Love of Lesbian
22:30 The Kooks
  • Fri, 21 September 2012
00:30 Headbirds (OFF//:TV projections)
01:30 Poirier
03:00 Ikonika
  • Sat, 22 September 2012
00:30 Meneo
02:00 Kap Bambino
03:00 The Toxic Avenger
  • Fri, 21 September 2012
22:30 Very Pomelo
00:00 Mishima
01:30 Vetusta Morla
03:00 Maika Makovski
  • Fri, 21 September 2012
21:15 Joan Colomo
22:45 Hola a Todo el Mundo
00:30 Bigott
  • Sat, 22 September 2012
21:15 Atleta
22:45 Lüger
00:30 Black Dice
  • Sun, 23 September 2012
21:15 McEnroe
22:45 La Estrella De David
00:30 Los Punsetes
  • Fri, 21 September 2012
20:30 Isaac Ulam
22:00 Mates Mates
23:30 Sonny & The Sunsets
  • Sat, 22 September 2012
20:30 L'Hereu Escampa
22:00 Betunizer
23:30 Fasenuova
  • Sun, 23 September 2012
20:30 Doble Pletina
22:00 Joaquín Pascual
23:30 Lidia Damunt
  • Fri, 21 September 2012
21:30 Seventy Seven
23:00 Howlin Rain
00:30 The Dream Syndicate
  • Sat, 22 September 2012
21:30 THEESatisfaction
23:00 Chacho Brodas
00:45 Filastine
  • Sun, 23 September 2012
13:30 Orchestra Fireluche
21:30 Maria Rodés
23:00 Seward
00:30 Woodkid