• Monday, 28 May 2012
  • Tuesday, 29 May 2012
  • Wednesday, 30 May 2012
  • Thursday, 31 May 2012

  • Friday, 1 June 2012

  • Saturday, 2 June 2012

  • Sunday, 3 June 2012
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Canada
  • Catalunya
  • Chile
  • Cuba
  • Denmark
  • France
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • Italy
  • Luxembourg
  • Mexico
  • Netherlands
  • Niger
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Russia
  • South Africa
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • UK
  • USA
Primavera a Viva Veu - Fantástico Club Apolo
Primavera a Viva Veu - Fantástico Club Apolo
19 19:00
Sictor Valdaña & The Check This Outs
20 20:00
Aliment
20:30
Lisa & The Lips
(Heart of Gold Showcase)
21
22 22:00
James Hunter
(Heart of Gold Showcase)
ATP Vice Pitchfork Ray-Ban Adidas Originals Mini San Miguel Red Bull Tour Bus Ray-Ban Unplugged
ATP Vice Pitchfork Ray-Ban Adidas Originals Mini San Miguel Red Bull Tour Bus Ray-Ban Unplugged
16 16:00
Eric Fuentes
17 17:00
Doble Pletina
17:00
Svper
17:10
La Estrella De David
17:00
GinGa
17:00
Black Lips
17:30
Archers Of Loaf
18 18:15
A Storm Of Light
18:00
Unicornibot
18:15
Purity Ring
18:15
Absynthe Minded
18:00
Linda Martini
18:20
Baxter Dury
19 19:15
Peter Wolf Crier
19:30
Iceage
19:30
Archers Of Loaf
19:30
Reignwolf
19:00
Friends
20 20:45
Lee Ranaldo
20:30
Field Music
20:30
Grimes
20:45
Hot Panda
20:15
Sr. Chinarro
20:40
The Afghan Whigs
20:15
Bleached
21 21:45
Bleached
21:45
White Denim
21:50
Mazzy Star
21:45
Death Cab For Cutie
21:30
Peter Wolf Crier
22 22:00
Mudhoney
22:00
The Experimental Tropic Blues Band
23 23:30
Thee Oh Sees
23:00
Kleenex Girl Wonder
23:15
Kindness
23:15
Rats on Rafts
23:15
Beirut
23:00
Wilco
23:30
Aliment
0 00:00
PAUS
00:15
Dominant Legs
00:30
Danny Brown
00:30
Refused
00:30
Lovely Bad Things
00:45
The XX
1 01:00
Sleep
01:30
Bombino
01:45
A$AP Rocky
01:45
Spoek Mathambo
01:45
Franz Ferdinand
2 02:30
Wolves In The Throne Room
02:45
Japandroids
02:15
Spiritualized
3 03:00
The Field
03:10
John Talabot
4 04:30
Rustie
04:15
Erol Alkan
Pitchfork Vice Adidas Originals ATP Ray-Ban Mini San Miguel Red Bull Tour Bus Auditori Rockdelux Salón Myspace Smint Ray-Ban Unplugged
Pitchfork Vice Adidas Originals ATP Ray-Ban Mini San Miguel Red Bull Tour Bus Auditori Rockdelux Salón Myspace Smint Ray-Ban Unplugged
16 16:00
Aurora
16:00
Nick Garrie
(plays The Nightmare Of J.B. Stanislas)
17 17:00
Beach Beach
17:00
Picore
17:00
Liz Coyles
17:00
Cuchillo
17:55
Other Lives
17:00
Royal Baths
17:15
Laura Marling
17:00
Megaphone Ou La Mort
17:30
Santa Rita
18 18:00
Milk Music
18:00
Fasenuova
18:15
Boxeur the Coeur
18:50
The Chameleons
18:00
Bigott
18:30
Jeff Mangum
18:00
Gudar
18:30
El faro
18:10
Beach Beach
19 19:15
Dirty Beaches
19:15
Orthodox
19:30
Napszyklat
19:15
Siskiyou
19:00
Chavez
19:50
Rufus Wainwright
(and his Band)
19:00
Evripidis and His Tragedies
19:30
Capitán
20 20:30
Lower Dens
20:30
Harvey Milk
20:45
Foam Lake
20:30
I Break Horses
20:15
Girls
20:00
Marianne Faithfull
20:00
Fernando Milagros
20:30
Templeton
20:15
Bigott
21 21:45
The War On Drugs
21:45
Liturgy
21:00
Afrocubism
21:45
Christina Rosenvinge
21:45
Big Star's Third
22 22:00
Bernhard Fleischmann
22:10
The Cure
22:30
Siskiyou
23 23:00
Sleigh Bells
23:00
Napalm Death
23:15
The Ganjas
23:15
Dirty Three
23:15
Wavves
23:30
Joe Crepusculo
0 00:15
Trash Talk
00:15
Mayhem
00:30
Kristen
00:45
Codeine
1 01:30
SBTRKT
01:45
The Men
01:45
Ed Wood
01:05
The Drums
01:15
M83
2 02:45
AraabMUZIK
02:15
Main
02:30
Death In Vegas
02:15
The Rapture
3 03:00
Obits
03:00
Barry Hogan DJ
03:20
Benga (Live)
4 04:00
Matías Aguayo
04:00
Rebolledo
04:30
Aeroplane
Minimúsica (Parc del Fòrum) Vice Adidas Originals Ray-Ban Pitchfork ATP Mini San Miguel Parc de la Ciutadella (Escenario 1) Parc de la Ciutadella (Escenario 2) Rockdelux Red Bull Tour Bus Salón Myspace Smint Auditori Rockdelux Ray-Ban Unplugged
Minimúsica (Parc del Fòrum) Vice Adidas Originals Ray-Ban Pitchfork ATP Mini San Miguel Parc de la Ciutadella (Escenario 1) Parc de la Ciutadella (Escenario 2) Rockdelux Red Bull Tour Bus Salón Myspace Smint Auditori Rockdelux Ray-Ban Unplugged
12 12:00
April Fool's Day
12:30
The Free Fall Band
13 13:00
Dirty Beaches
13:45
Nick Garrie
(plays The Nightmare Of J.B. Stanislas)
14 14:30
Obits
15 15:15
Bleached
16 16:00
Father John Misty
16:00
Tigercats
16:30
Nat Simons
17 17:00
Senior i El Cor Brutal
17:00
Astro
17:00
Refree
17:00
Anímic
17:00
Odio París
17:00
Gabriel y Vencerás
17:30
Stasi
17:30
Michael Gira
18 18:00
Atleta
18:15
Jenn Grant
18:15
Sandro Perri
18:00
Tall Firs
18:00
The Right Ons
18:10
Sharon Van Etten
18:00
Las Nurses
18:30
Hazte Lapón
18:10
Girls Names
19 19:15
Milagres
19:30
King Of The Opera
19:20
Lisabö
19:30
James Ferraro
19:15
Sleepy Sun
19:00
Veronica Falls
19:00
Los Negretes
19:30
Autumn Comets
19:15
Jeff Mangum
20 20:30
Girls Names
20:45
Inborn!
20:45
Atlas Sound
20:30
Forest Swords
20:15
Grupo de Expertos Solynieve
20:30
Kings Of Convenience
20:00
Villarroel
20:30
The Right Ons
20:45
Buffy Sainte-Marie
20:15
Christina Rosenvinge
21 21:45
The Olivia Tremor Control
21:45
Dominique A
21:45
Demdike Stare
21:45
Beach House
21:30
Milagres
22 22:55
OFF!
22:00
Trud
22:00
Real Estate
22:05
Josh T. Pearson
23 23:15
Mutiny on the Bounty
23:45
Chromatics
23:00
Shellac
23:15
Hanni El Khatib
23:00
Saint Etienne
23:30
Sharon Van Etten
0 00:00
Candela y Los Supremos
00:00
Anímic
00:00
Beach Beach
00:00
Doble Pletina
00:00
Germana
00:00
Hype Williams
00:30
Abdus
00:30
Wild Beasts
00:30
The Weeknd
00:30
Godflesh
00:45
Yo La Tengo
1 01:15
Mujeres
01:45
Cadence Weapon
01:45
Justice
2 02:15
Jamie XX
02:00
Washed Out
02:00
The Pop Group
02:30
LFO
3 03:10
Neon Indian
03:00
Numbers showcase
(Jackmaster, Oneman, Deadboy, Spencer, Redinho )
03:15
Dj Coco
4 04:15
Pional
(Live)
04:15
Scuba
Apolo La [2] Minimúsica (Parc de la Ciutadella) Parc de la Ciutadella (Escenario 1) Parc de la Ciutadella (Escenario 2) Arc de Triomf
Apolo La [2] Minimúsica (Parc de la Ciutadella) Parc de la Ciutadella (Escenario 1) Parc de la Ciutadella (Escenario 2) Arc de Triomf
13 13:00
Lorena Alvarez Y Su Banda Municipal
13:00
Refree
13:00
Internet2
13:00
Fred i Son
14 14:00
Ocellot
14:30
Boreals
15 15:00
Cosmen Adelaida
15:45
Milk Music
16 16:30
Girls Names
17 17:15
Veronica Falls
18 18:00
Lorena Álvarez Y Su Banda Municipal
18:55
Joe Crepúsculo
19 19:50
Nacho Vegas
20
21 21:00
Kings Of Convenience
21:10
Yann Tiersen
22 22:30
Richard Hawley
23
0 00:15
Black Lips
00:15
Joan S. Luna DJ
1
2
3 03:10
Dj Pegatas