• Monday, 20 May 2013
  • Tuesday, 21 May 2013
  • Wednesday, 22 May 2013
  • Thursday, 23 May 2013

  • Friday, 24 May 2013

  • Saturday, 25 May 2013

  • Sunday, 26 May 2013
  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Benin
  • Canada
  • Catalunya
  • Chile
  • Colombia
  • Ethiopia
  • France
  • Germany
  • Iceland
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Luxembourg
  • Mali
  • Netherlands
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Singapore
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Syria
  • Turkey
  • UK
  • USA
Sala Apolo
Sala Apolo
21 21:00
Jupiter Lion
22 22:00
Spectrum
La [2] Sala Apolo
La [2] Sala Apolo
19 19:30
Fuka Lata
20 20:30
Twilite
20:00
Foscor
21 21:30
Plum
21:00
Bo Ningen
22 22:30
107 Faunos
22:00
Godflesh
La [2] Sala Apolo Ray-Ban Salón Smint Myspace
La [2] Sala Apolo Ray-Ban Salón Smint Myspace
18 18:00
Aliment
18:20
La BIG Rabia
19 19:00
The Bots
19:10
NormA
20 20:00
Guards
20:10
Telebit
21 21:00
The Vaccines
21:10
Foxhound
22 22:00
The Breeders
(Secret Show)
22:20
Delorean
22:10
Evans The Death
23
0 00:00
Cheatahs
00:15
Poolside
1 01:00
Veronica Falls
01:45
John Talabot
2 02:20
Parquet Courts
02:45
Felix & Al
3 03:10
Dj Pegatas
ATP Primavera Adidas Originals Vice Pitchfork Heineken Ray-Ban Red Bull Tour Bus Salón Smint Myspace Ray-Ban Unplugged
ATP Primavera Adidas Originals Vice Pitchfork Heineken Ray-Ban Red Bull Tour Bus Salón Smint Myspace Ray-Ban Unplugged
16 16:15
Ocellot
17 17:40
El Inquilino Comunista
17:00
Árbol de Ojos
17:00
La Brigada
17:15
Santa Rita
18 18:15
Naive New Beaters
18:30
L'Hereu Escampa
18:25
Wild Nothing
18:30
Poolside
18:00
La Familia del Árbol
18:30
German Carrascosa Y La Alegría Del Barrio
19 19:15
White Fence
19:20
Neko Case
19:30
Blue Willa
19:15
Woods
19:30
Savages
19:00
Bella Darling
19:30
Cut Your Hair
19:00
Sean Nicholas Savage
20 20:25
Degreaser
20:45
Evans The Death
20:20
Fred I Son
20:45
Metz
20:30
Tame Impala
20:30
Manel
20:00
La Familia del Árbol
21 21:35
Do Make Say Think
21:45
Dinosaur Jr.
21:35
Chris Cohen
21:55
Jessie Ware
22 22:45
Bob Mould
22:00
Plum
22:55
The Postal Service
22:55
Deerhunter
22:00
Degreaser
23 23:15
Twilite
23:00
Sean Nicholas Savage
23:25
Killer Mike
23:00
The Bots
0 00:00
Hot Snakes
00:15
Grizzly Bear
00:30
Telebit
00:30
Menomena
00:55
Fucked Up
1 01:10
Death Grips
01:45
Computer Magic
01:40
Phoenix
01:40
Simian Mobile Disco
2 02:25
Fuck Buttons
02:00
Dead Skeletons
02:25
Four Tet
3 03:10
Animal Collective
03:30
Toundra
03:30
Jackmaster
(presents Tweak-A-Holic)
4 04:15
John Talabot
ATP Primavera Pitchfork Adidas Originals Heineken Vice Ray-Ban Auditori Rockdelux Red Bull Tour Bus Salón Smint Myspace Ray-Ban Unplugged
ATP Primavera Pitchfork Adidas Originals Heineken Vice Ray-Ban Auditori Rockdelux Red Bull Tour Bus Salón Smint Myspace Ray-Ban Unplugged
16 16:00
Ethan Johns
16:15
Muy Fellini
16:30
Celica XX
17 17:50
Pony Bravo
17:00
Moonflower
17:00
Dulce Pájara de Juventud
17:15
Mulatu Astatke
17:15
Marina Gallardo
17:00
Halcón
17:30
Panty Pantera
18 18:00
Ghostigital
18:15
Desayuno
18:10
Kurt Vile & The Violators
18:35
Kiev Cuando Nieva
18:40
Nick Waterhouse
18:00
Wilhelm & The Dancing Animals
18:30
Santiago Motorizado
19 19:15
Merchandise
19:30
Peace
19:25
The Free Fall Band
19:30
Honeybird & The Birdies
19:40
Dope Body
19:30
Daniel Johnston
19:00
Wild Balbina
19:30
Tokyo Sex Destruction
19:30
Guardian Alien
20 20:20
OM
20:30
Daughn Gibson
20:45
NormA
20:25
Django Django
20:25
PAUS
21 21:25
Shellac
21:30
The Breeders
(performing 'Last Splash')
21:35
Solange
21:20
Matthew E. White
21:00
Christopher Owens
21:30
The Free Fall Band
22 22:40
Jozef Van Wissem & Jim Jarmusch
22:45
Local Natives
22:00
Go-Neko!
22:45
The Jesus And Mary Chain
22:30
La Bien Querida
22:45
Tinariwen
22:15
Merchandise
23 23:15
107 Faunos
23:50
Daughter
23:15
Kiev Cuando Nieva
0 00:05
Neurosis
00:15
James Blake
00:15
Doldrums
00:30
The Ringo Jets
1 01:25
Glass Candy
01:45
Sex Jams
01:00
The Wedding Present
(Secret Show)

01:30
Blur
01:05
How To Dress Well
01:20
Swans
2 02:00
Goat
02:30
Guardian Alien
3 03:20
The Knife
03:15
Titus Andronicus
4 04:35
Disclosure
04:20
King Tuff
04:30
Daphni
(dj set)
Adidas Originals Vice ATP Pitchfork Primavera Ray-Ban Heineken Auditori Rockdelux Red Bull Tour Bus Salón Smint Myspace Ray-Ban Unplugged
Adidas Originals Vice ATP Pitchfork Primavera Ray-Ban Heineken Auditori Rockdelux Red Bull Tour Bus Salón Smint Myspace Ray-Ban Unplugged
16 16:00
Pantha du Prince
(& The Bell Laboratory)
16:15
Kokoshca
17 17:00
Emmerson
17:50
Extraperlo
17:00
Guadalupe Plata
17:15
Sultan Bathery
17:00
Modelo De Respuesta Polar
17:30
Las Tocayas
18 18:15
Hal Flavin
18:20
Mount Eerie
18:45
Betunizer
18:40
Orchestre Poly Rythmo de Cotonou
18:35
Adam Green & Binki Shapiro
18:00
Nils Frahm
18:00
Grushenka
18:30
Syberia
18:30
Bored Spies
19 19:30
Foxhound
19:30
Cayucas
19:40
The Sea and Cake
19:45
Melody's Echo Chamber
19:45
Chucho
19:30
Apparat
(plays Krieg und Frieden)
19:00
Bullit
19:30
Josele Santiago
20 20:45
La BIG Rabia
20:35
Bored Spies
20:50
Mac DeMarco
20:00
Lost Tapes
21 21:55
Hidrogenesse
21:00
Roll the Dice
21:00
Dead Can Dance
21:00
Dexys
21:00
The Babies
22 22:00
Perrosky
22:15
Thee Oh Sees
22:10
Antònia Font
22:20
Wu-Tang Clan
22:00
Cayucas
23 23:15
Limbotheque
23:15
Tarántula
23:35
Meat Puppets
23:30
Dan Deacon
23:30
Camera Obscura
23:35
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
23:00
Sr. Chinarro
0 00:30
Jim Coleman
00:35
The Babies
00:55
Phosphorescent
1 01:45
Fuka Lata
01:00
Liars
01:05
Los Planetas
(tocan 'Una semana en el motor de un autobús')
2 02:05
The Drones
02:05
Nurse With Wound
02:20
Scuba
(Live)
02:15
Crystal Castles
02:25
My Bloody Valentine
3 03:25
Headbirds
03:05
Omar Souleyman
03:20
The Magician
03:50
Hot Chip
4 04:30
The Suicide of Western Culture
04:35
Dj Koze
04:50
Dj Coco
La [2] Sala Apolo Sala Barts
La [2] Sala Apolo Sala Barts
19 19:30
The Orchids
20 20:30
Julie Doiron
21 21:30
Miquel Serra
21:30
Sr. Chinarro
22 22:30
Allah-Las
22:30
Come
23 23:55
Merchandise
0 00:00
Vactor
1 01:10
The Haxan Cloak
01:30
Deerhunter
2 02:10
Mëther & Zacker
3 03:00
The 2 Bears