• Monday, 26 May 2014
  • Tuesday, 27 May 2014
  • Wednesday, 28 May 2014
  • Thursday, 29 May 2014

  • Friday, 30 May 2014

  • Saturday, 31 May 2014

  • Sunday, 1 June 2014
  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Belgium
  • Brazil
  • Canada
  • Catalunya
  • Chile
  • France
  • Germany
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Luxembourg
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Scotland
  • South Africa
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • UK
  • USA
  • Venezuela
  • Wales
ATP
ATP
17 17:00
Fira Fem
17:55
Él mató a un policía motorizado
18
19 19:00
Temples
20 20:10
Stromae
21 21:15
Sky Ferreira
22 22:25
Holy Ghost!
ATP Bowers & Wilkins + Boiler Room Vice Sony Ray-Ban Pitchfork Heineken Auditori Rockdelux Sony Club PS14 Heineken Hidden Stage Ray-Ban Unplugged
ATP Bowers & Wilkins + Boiler Room Vice Sony Ray-Ban Pitchfork Heineken Auditori Rockdelux Sony Club PS14 Heineken Hidden Stage Ray-Ban Unplugged
16 16:00
Colin Stetson
17 17:45
Föllakzoid
17:25
Gang Of Youths
17:45
Grupo de Expertos Solynieve
17:00
El petit de Cal Eril
17:30
Wind Atlas
17:30
Julian Cope
17:00
Barcelona 82
17:45
Lost Fills
18 18:25
El Último Vecino
18:40
Rodrigo Amarante
18:35
Glasser
18:40
Real Estate
18:30
Tórtel
18:00
Girl Band
18:00
Caveman
19 19:30
The Ex
19:35
Midlake
19:45
Pond
19:15
A Winged Victory for the Sullen
19:15
Joan Colomo
19:15
Nacho Vegas
19:30
C+C=MAXIGROSS
20 20:35
Caveman
20:35
Antibalas
20:55
Majical Cloudz
20:40
Warpaint
20:45
Sun Ra Arkesta
20:00
Aries
20:45
Los Ganglios
21 21:40
Neutral Milk Hotel
21:00
Jamie XX
21:45
Svper
21:50
St. Vincent
21:30
Peter Hook
(& The Lights)
21:00
Black Drawing Chalks
22 22:00
Kosmos
22:55
Chrome
22:50
Standstill
22:05
Future Islands
22:30
Föllakzoid
23 23:00
Shelby Grey
23:15
Chvrches
23:00
Queens Of The Stone Age
23:30
El Último Vecino
0 00:00
Shellac
00:00
Fort Romeau
00:20
Bo Ningen
00:30
Arcade Fire
1 01:30
Andy Stott
01:45
Touché Amoré
01:10
Charles Bradley
01:50
The Range
2 02:15
Moderat
02:30
William Dafoe
02:20
Disclosure
3 03:30
Lunice
03:00
Lasers
03:15
Metronomy
03:00
Julio Bashmore
4 04:20
Jamie XX
Pitchfork Sony Bowers & Wilkins + Boiler Room Ray-Ban Vice Heineken ATP Auditori Rockdelux Sony Club PS14 Heineken Hidden Stage Ray-Ban Unplugged
Pitchfork Sony Bowers & Wilkins + Boiler Room Ray-Ban Vice Heineken ATP Auditori Rockdelux Sony Club PS14 Heineken Hidden Stage Ray-Ban Unplugged
16 16:00
Julia Holter
17 17:45
Mas Ysa
17:40
León Benavente
17:00
The Last 3 Lines
17:50
Yamantaka // Sonic Titan
17:30
John Wizards
17:00
Murciano Total
17:45
SEÑORES
17:15
Oso Leone
18 18:40
Drive-By Truckers
18:40
Astro
18:30
John Grant
18:30
Anímic
18:00
Lola Marsh
19 19:00
Joana Serrat
19:55
Refree
19:40
Loop
19:15
Mick Harvey
(performs Serge Gainsbourg)
19:15
M a j e s t a d
19:15
The Wedding Present
19:30
Folavril
20 20:15
Speedy Ortiz
20:40
Dr. John
(and the Night Trippers)
20:30
Haim
20:45
Body/Head
20:00
Templeton
20:45
Kokoshca
21 21:30
FKA Twigs
21:30
Los Planetas
21:00
Pional
21:05
The Twilight Sad
21:45
Sharon Van Etten
21:30
Hamilton Leithauser
21:00
Natas Loves You
22 22:40
The War On Drugs
22:40
Slowdive
22:00
Angel Molina
22:25
Lee Ranaldo
(and the Dust)
22:50
Pixies
22:30
Wolf Eyes
23 23:00
Prurient
23:30
Fra
23:45
The Growlers
23:55
Slint
23:30
Astro
0 00:10
Deafheaven
00:20
The National
00:30
The Haxan Cloak
1 01:40
Oso Leone
01:15
Dominick Fernow
01:00
Darkside
01:15
Kvelertak
2 02:15
Demdike Stare
02:35
Jesu
02:00
!!!
02:05
SBTRKT
3 03:00
Factory Floor
03:00
Zero
03:05
Jagwar Ma
4 04:00
Pional
04:00
Vatican Shadow
04:00
Laurent Garnier
04:00
Wolf Eyes
Pitchfork Sony Bowers & Wilkins + Boiler Room ATP Vice Heineken Ray-Ban Auditori Rockdelux Sony Club PS14 Ray-Ban Unplugged Heineken Hidden Stage
Pitchfork Sony Bowers & Wilkins + Boiler Room ATP Vice Heineken Ray-Ban Auditori Rockdelux Sony Club PS14 Ray-Ban Unplugged Heineken Hidden Stage
16 16:00
Sílvia Pérez Cruz & Raül Fernández Miró
17 17:40
Univers
17:40
Mishima
17:40
Hebronix
17:20
La Sera
17:00
Jupiter Lion
17:30
Kronos Quartet
17:00
Ohios
17:45
Will Spector y Los Fatus
18 18:45
Courtney Barnett
18:25
Belako
18:30
Jonathan Wilson
18:25
Islands
18:30
Sangre
18:00
Single Parents
19 19:30
Television
(performing Marquee Moon)
19:20
Superchunk
19:35
Boogarins
19:25
Teho Teardo & Blixa Bargeld
19:15
Perro
19:30
Fuckin´Bollocks
20 20:00
Dum Dum Girls
20:50
Hospitality
20:40
Spoon
20:25
Caetano Veloso
20:50
The Mark Eitzel Ordeal
20:00
Juventud Juché
20:45
Bananas
21 21:15
Earl Sweatshirt
21:50
Volcano Choir
21:00
John Talabot
21:50
Godspeed You! Black Emperor
21:00
La Sera
21:15
Manel
22 22:30
The Dismemberment Plan
22:00
Dani R. Baughman
22:45
New Jackson
22:05
Connan Mockasin
22:30
Say Yes Dog
23 23:30
Marc Piñol
23:35
Cloud Nothings
23:00
Kendrick Lamar
23:55
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
23:30
Islands
23:00
Buzzcocks
0 00:00
Blood Orange
00:30
Nine Inch Nails
00:30
Genius Of Time
1 01:30
Ty Segall
01:30
Mattis With
(Dj Set)
01:00
Mogwai
01:05
Helen Love
2 02:30
Mistakes Are OK
02:35
Cold Cave
02:10
Foals
02:25
Chromeo
3 03:00
Black Lips
03:30
Dani R. Baughman
03:30
Cut Copy
4 04:00
Daniel Avery
04:00
ZA!
04:35
Dj Coco