• Monday, 25 May 2015
  • Tuesday, 26 May 2015
  • Wednesday, 27 May 2015

  • Thursday, 28 May 2015

  • Friday, 29 May 2015

  • Saturday, 30 May 2015

  • Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • Australia
  • Brazil
  • Canada
  • Catalunya
  • Chile
  • Denmark
  • France
  • Germany
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Korea
  • Lebanon
  • Luxembourg
  • Mali
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Poland
  • Scotland
  • Sierra Leone
  • South Africa
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • UK
  • USA
Apolo
Apolo
21 21:00
Umberto & Antoni Maiovvi
22 22:00
Iceage
Apolo La [2] de Apolo
Apolo La [2] de Apolo
20 20:00
Boreals
21 21:00
Ibeyi
21:00
Rebeka
22 22:10
Ratking
22:00
THAW
23 23:00
Zamilska
La [2] de Apolo Barts Barts Club Apolo ATP
La [2] de Apolo Barts Barts Club Apolo ATP
17 17:00
Las Ruinas
17:55
Panama
18
19 19:00
Christina Rosenvinge
20 20:10
Cinerama
21 21:15
Albert Hammond, Jr.
22 22:25
OMD
23 23:30
Mëther & Zacker
23:30
Mutiny on the Bounty
0 00:00
Der Panther
00:15
Benjamin Booker
00:30
Say Yes Dog
00:40
Viet Cong
1 01:45
The Suicide of Western Culture
01:15
Har Mar Superstar
(Dj Set)
2 02:45
Florent y yo
02:00
The Juan Maclean
(Live)
3 03:15
Nancy Whang
(Dj Set)
H&M Pro Adidas Originals Bowers & Wilkins Sound System Pitchfork ATP Heineken Ray-Ban Auditori Rockdelux Apolo Ray-Ban Unplugged Heineken Hidden Stage Primavera
H&M Pro Adidas Originals Bowers & Wilkins Sound System Pitchfork ATP Heineken Ray-Ban Auditori Rockdelux Apolo Ray-Ban Unplugged Heineken Hidden Stage Primavera
16 16:00
Arthur Russell Instrumentals
(directed by Peter Gordon)
17 17:00
Camarones Orquesta Guitarrística
17:30
Ocellot
17:00
Perro
17:30
Panda Bear
17:00
Interpol
18 18:00
Fakuta
18:25
Exxasens
18:35
Twerps
18:00
Childhood
18:05
Hiss Golden Messenger
18:00
The Shalalalas
18:00
Sierra Leone’s Refugee All Stars
18:55
Baxter Dury
19 19:00
Siberian Wolves
19:25
Cheatahs
19:45
Viet Cong
19:00
Yasmine Hamdan
19:50
Giant Sand
19:15
Hans-Joachim Roedelius
19:30
WRY
20 20:00
Garden City Movement
20:35
Mdou Moctar
20:55
Ought
20:50
The Thurston Moore Band
20:00
Benjamin Booker
20:45
Sun Kil Moon
20:30
Battles
21 21:00
TheAngelcy
21:45
Kelela
21:00
Roman Flügel
21:50
Mikal Cronin
21:00
Denis The Night & The Panic Party
21:10
The Replacements
22 22:00
Acollective
22:55
Brand New
22:00
Chelis
22:05
Mineral
22:50
Spiritualized
22:20
Antony and the Johnsons
22:30
Mutiny on the Bounty
23 23:00
Rebeka
23:15
Rory Phillips
23:20
Tyler, The Creator
23:55
Chet Faker
23:45
The Black Keys
0 00:00
Magaly Fields
00:20
Los Punsetes
00:30
Maceo Plex
00:40
Simian Mobile Disco
1 01:00
Denis The Night & The Panic Party
01:50
Electric Wizard
01:00
Sunn O)))
01:30
James Blake
01:55
JUNGLE
2 02:00
Foex
02:15
Tale Of Us
02:10
Gui Boratto
02:50
Andrew Weatherhall
3 03:00
Zamilska
03:15
The Suicide of Western Culture
03:15
Roman Flügel
4 04:00
Tuff City Kids
04:20
Richie Hawtin
H&M Pro Pitchfork Bowers & Wilkins Sound System Ray-Ban Adidas Originals Heineken ATP Martini Ciutadella Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage Ray-Ban Unplugged Primavera
H&M Pro Pitchfork Bowers & Wilkins Sound System Ray-Ban Adidas Originals Heineken ATP Martini Ciutadella Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage Ray-Ban Unplugged Primavera
12 12:30
Jaloo
13 13:30
The Zephyr Bones
13:00
Siberian Wolves
14 14:30
Cheatahs
14:00
Les Sueques
15 15:30
Twerps
15:00
Hiss Golden Messenger
16 16:00
Rocío Márquez
17 17:00
Do Amor
17:00
Disappears
17:45
The KVB
17:30
José González
17:00
The Pastels
18 18:00
Doctor Lobo
18:00
Núria Graham
18:40
Sr. Chinarro
18:10
Fumaça Preta
18:00
Sylvan Esso
18:00
Opatov
18:55
Julian Casablancas+The Voidz
19 19:00
Terno Rei
19:00
Ex Hex
19:20
Miquel Serra
19:30
The New Pornographers
19:15
Tony Allen
19:30
Mercromina
19:30
Cheatahs
20 20:00
WRY
20:10
Tobias Jesso Jr.
20:35
The Julie Ruin
20:30
White Hills
20:00
Patti Smith
(& Band perform Horses)
20:45
Marc Ribot's Ceramic Dog
21 21:00
Fabryka
21:30
Perfume Genius
21:00
Dixon
21:50
The Hotelier
21:30
Belle and Sebastian
21:00
Ocellot
21:10
Damien Rice
22 22:00
Japan and I
22:45
Shabazz Palaces
22:00
bRUNA
22:40
The Church
22:20
Sleater-Kinney
22:30
Garden City Movement
23 23:00
Beatenberg
23:25
Sunny Graves
23:00
Pharmakon
23:55
VoiVod
23:45
Run The Jewels
23:45
Ride
0 00:00
Mutiny on the Bounty
00:10
Ariel Pink
00:15
Veronica Vasicka
00:50
Death From Above 1979
1 01:00
THAW
01:40
The Juan Maclean
(Live)
01:45
Raime
(Dj Set)
01:15
Earth
01:30
Alt-J
2 02:00
Câmera
02:40
Pallbearer
02:00
Jon Hopkins
3 03:00
Miza
03:00
Movement
03:15
Exoteric Continent
03:00
Ratatat
4 04:00
Marc Piñol
04:00
Objekt
04:00
Dixon
04:00
The Soft Moon
H&M Pro Adidas Originals Pitchfork Ray-Ban Heineken ATP Bowers & Wilkins Sound System Martini Ciutadella Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage Ray-Ban Unplugged Primavera
H&M Pro Adidas Originals Pitchfork Ray-Ban Heineken ATP Bowers & Wilkins Sound System Martini Ciutadella Auditori Rockdelux Heineken Hidden Stage Ray-Ban Unplugged Primavera
12 12:00
Beatenberg
12:30
Fabryka
13 13:00
Germà Aire
13:30
Lost Tapes
14 14:00
The Hotelier
14:30
Ferran Palau
15 15:00
Ex Hex
16 16:00
Patti Smith
(Acoustic/Spoken)
17 17:00
Opatov
17:30
Kevin Morby
17:00
Joan Miquel Oliver
17:45
Younghusband
17:45
Swans
17:00
Mujeres
18 18:00
Holy Paul
18:45
Neleonard
18:30
DIIV
18:40
Nueva Vulcano
18:00
Strand Of Oaks
18:00
Sleaford Mods
18:55
The Ghost of a Saber Tooth Tiger
19 19:00
We Used To Pray
19:35
American Football
19:30
Fucked Up
19:30
The Vaselines
19:30
Dulce Pájara de Juventud
20 20:00
Holy Holy
20:00
The Bohicas
20:30
Tori Amos
20:00
Mac DeMarco
21 21:00
KLO
21:10
Sleaford Mods
21:40
Torres
21:40
Einstürzende Neubauten
21:00
Daphni
21:00
Single Mothers
21:10
Foxygen
22 22:00
Millions
22:35
Unknown Mortal Orchestra
22:50
Les Ambassadeurs
22:20
Interpol
22:00
Christian S
22:30
The Bohicas
23 23:00
Flyying Colours
23:10
MOURN
23:45
Babes In Toyland
23:30
Red Axes
23:45
The Strokes
0 00:00
Jaloo
00:05
Earthless
00:30
tUnE-yArDs
00:50
Dan Deacon
1 01:00
The Shalalalas
01:30
Shellac
01:50
HEALTH
01:30
Underworld
(Dubnobasswithmyheadman live)
01:55
Thee Oh Sees
2 02:00
Sun God Replica
02:50
Hookworms
02:00
JMII
(Live)
3 03:00
Safia
03:10
Single Mothers
03:00
Caribou
03:00
C.P.I.
4 04:00
Der Panther
04:00
Mike Simonetti
04:10
Dj Coco
La [2] de Apolo Apolo Martini Ciutadella Barts
La [2] de Apolo Apolo Martini Ciutadella Barts
13 13:30
The Shalalalas
14 14:30
Jessica & The Fletchers
14:00
Gudar
15 15:30
Jambinai
15:00
Soak
16 16:30
The Ghost of a Saber Tooth Tiger
16:00
Single Mothers
17
18
19 19:40
Soledad Vélez
20 20:45
Torres
21 21:50
Soak
22 22:00
Salvaje Montoya
22:20
The Saurs
23 23:00
Greus
23:20
Jambinai
23:00
My Brightest Diamond
0 00:00
Dulce Pájara de Juventud
00:40
Thee Oh Sees
1
2 02:00
Fucked Up
3 03:00
Dave P